Triath'Elles 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:21:37 | F (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:02:39 (1e) | 00:01:03 (2e) | 00:11:49 (10e) | 00:00:37 (1e) | 00:05:31 (2e) | 00:15:30 (6e) | ||
2 | 0 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:21:37 | F (2e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:03:05 (5e) | 00:00:56 (1e) | 00:11:29 (9e) | 00:00:38 (2e) | 00:05:31 (1e) | 00:15:29 (5e) | ||
3 | 0 | MARTEL Ana | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:22:30 | F (3e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:03:10 (8e) | 00:01:17 (6e) | 00:11:19 (5e) | 00:00:42 (5e) | 00:06:03 (5e) | 00:15:46 (7e) | ||
4 | 0 | MAQUAIRE Maelys | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:22:30 | F (4e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:02:54 (3e) | 00:01:34 (10e) | 00:11:20 (6e) | 00:00:43 (6e) | 00:06:01 (4e) | 00:15:47 (8e) | ||
5 | 0 | JULIEN Astrid | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:23:03 | F (5e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:03:03 (4e) | 00:01:24 (8e) | 00:11:25 (7e) | 00:00:48 (9e) | 00:06:25 (8e) | 00:15:51 (9e) | ||
6 | 0 | STAES Laura | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:23:04 | F (6e) | Senior (1e) | 00:03:14 (11e) | 00:01:11 (3e) | 00:11:27 (8e) | 00:00:49 (12e) | 00:06:25 (7e) | 00:15:51 (10e) | ||
7 | 0 | THOMAS El | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:25:22 | F (7e) | Master (1e) | 00:03:54 (15e) | 00:01:17 (5e) | 00:13:02 (12e) | 00:00:41 (3e) | 00:06:30 (10e) | 00:18:12 (13e) | ||
8 | 0 | THOMAS Ad | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:25:22 | F (8e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:03:53 (14e) | 00:01:17 (7e) | 00:13:02 (11e) | 00:00:42 (4e) | 00:06:30 (9e) | 00:18:11 (12e) | ||
9 | 0 | LEGAY M | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:25:25 | F (9e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:02:53 (2e) | 00:01:25 (9e) | 00:13:06 (13e) | 00:00:48 (10e) | 00:07:15 (14e) | 00:17:22 (11e) | ||
10 | 0 | MANTEL Anna | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:26:20 | F (10e) | Minime (1e) | 00:03:09 (7e) | 00:01:45 (14e) | 00:13:25 (14e) | 00:00:48 (11e) | 00:07:15 (13e) | 00:18:18 (14e) | ||
11 | 0 | MANTEL Am | 00:26:20 | F (11e) | Master (2e) | 00:03:09 (6e) | 00:01:46 (15e) | 00:13:26 (15e) | 00:00:47 (7e) | 00:07:14 (12e) | 00:18:20 (15e) | |||
12 | 0 | VANHEEMS Noemie | 00:26:47 | F (12e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:03:12 (9e) | 00:02:03 (18e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:15:18 (24e) | 00:06:15 (6e) | 00:05:14 (1e) | |||
13 | 0 | VICART L | 00:27:29 | F (13e) | Junior (1e) | 00:04:21 (23e) | 00:02:07 (19e) | 00:14:09 (17e) | 00:01:07 (19e) | 00:05:47 (3e) | 00:20:36 (19e) | |||
14 | 0 | DECROIX | 00:27:30 | F (14e) | Senior (2e) | 00:04:03 (17e) | 00:01:39 (12e) | 00:13:49 (16e) | 00:01:03 (14e) | 00:06:58 (11e) | 00:19:29 (18e) | |||
15 | 0 | LEGAY Aurore | 00:29:17 | F (15e) | Master (3e) | 00:03:51 (13e) | 00:01:41 (13e) | 00:15:26 (21e) | 00:00:48 (8e) | 00:07:32 (17e) | 00:20:57 (20e) | |||
16 | 0 | DEJARDIN LEPEZ Margot | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:30:48 | F (16e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:03:13 (10e) | 00:01:36 (11e) | 00:14:16 (19e) | 00:01:02 (13e) | 00:10:43 (26e) | 00:19:04 (17e) | ||
17 | 0 | DEJARDIN Helene | 00:30:49 | F (17e) | Master (4e) | 00:03:38 (12e) | 00:01:13 (4e) | 00:14:12 (18e) | 00:01:04 (16e) | 00:10:44 (27e) | 00:19:02 (16e) | |||
18 | 0 | VERNEUIL Virginie | 00:30:55 | F (18e) | Master (5e) | 00:04:17 (22e) | 00:02:02 (16e) | 00:15:24 (20e) | 00:01:03 (15e) | 00:08:11 (18e) | 00:21:42 (21e) | |||
19 | 0 | VANHEEMS Ana | 00:31:05 | F (19e) | Minime (2e) | 00:04:13 (21e) | 00:02:29 (20e) | 00:15:58 (23e) | 00:01:05 (17e) | 00:07:22 (15e) | 00:22:39 (23e) | |||
20 | 0 | VANHEEMS Clotilde | 00:31:05 | F (20e) | Senior (3e) | 00:04:04 (18e) | 00:02:42 (21e) | 00:15:54 (22e) | 00:01:06 (18e) | 00:07:22 (16e) | 00:22:38 (22e) | |||
21 | 0 | DECOURCELLES Clara | 00:33:06 | F (21e) | Senior (4e) | 00:04:12 (20e) | 00:02:02 (17e) | 00:00:01 (4e) | 00:17:55 (27e) | 00:08:59 (22e) | 00:06:14 (2e) | |||
22 | 0 | BARBIER DIDIER Lola | 00:34:22 | F (22e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:05:09 (24e) | 00:02:55 (24e) | 00:16:01 (26e) | 00:01:20 (21e) | 00:08:58 (21e) | 00:24:04 (25e) | |||
23 | 0 | BARBIER DIDIER H | 00:34:22 | F (23e) | Master (6e) | 00:05:09 (25e) | 00:02:55 (23e) | 00:16:01 (25e) | 00:01:20 (20e) | 00:09:00 (23e) | 00:24:04 (24e) | |||
24 | 0 | GUERLUS Cl | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:34:32 | F (24e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:04:02 (16e) | 00:02:56 (25e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:17:51 (26e) | 00:09:43 (24e) | 00:06:58 (3e) | ||
25 | 0 | PONCEL HINGREZ Juliette | 00:34:32 | F (25e) | Senior (5e) | 00:04:05 (19e) | 00:02:54 (22e) | 00:00:01 (3e) | 00:17:49 (25e) | 00:09:45 (25e) | 00:06:59 (4e) | |||
26 | 0 | LIBERT Chloe | 00:34:38 | F (26e) | Minime (3e) | 00:05:19 (26e) | 00:03:18 (27e) | 00:16:06 (27e) | 00:01:23 (22e) | 00:08:35 (19e) | 00:24:41 (27e) | |||
27 | 0 | LIBERT C | 00:34:39 | F (27e) | Master (7e) | 00:05:20 (27e) | 00:03:16 (26e) | 00:15:59 (24e) | 00:01:29 (23e) | 00:08:36 (20e) | 00:24:34 (26e) |
La verte - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | STEENHOUWER Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
La verte - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | LEGAY Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)